Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | TE WERVE 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
2 | DE HOEK 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
3 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
4 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
5 | LEIMONIAS 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
6 | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
7 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
8 | BREEKPUNT 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
19:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | - | TE WERVE 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE HOEK 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
20:00 | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | - | BREEKPUNT 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TE WERVE 2 | - | DE HOEK 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BREEKPUNT 3 | - | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
20:00 | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TE WERVE 2 | - | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BREEKPUNT 3 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | DE HOEK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | TE WERVE 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE HOEK 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | - | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | BREEKPUNT 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BREEKPUNT 3 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TE WERVE 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | - | DE HOEK 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | - | TANTHOF DELFT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BREEKPUNT 3 | - | TE WERVE 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE HOEK 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE HOEK 2 | - | BREEKPUNT 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | - | TE WERVE 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |