Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 4
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 4
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
2 | LEIMONIAS 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
3 | CONCORDIA 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
4 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
5 | PIJNACKER 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
6 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
7 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
8 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
10:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 4 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CONCORDIA 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 4 - 1 | | |
12:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 0 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | - | CONCORDIA 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
16:00 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CONCORDIA 1 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 5 - 0 | | |
14:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | CONCORDIA 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | CONCORDIA 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | BUYTENWEGH 1 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 0 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:45 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | CONCORDIA 1 | 5 - 0 | | |
13:00 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:15 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 2 - 3 | | |
10:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | CONCORDIA 1 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BUYTENWEGH 1 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |