DD Di Hoofdkl Afd. 4 TCO 1
|
DD Do Hoofdkl Afd. 2 TCO 1
|
DD Do Hoofdkl Afd. 2 TCO 2
|
Truus vd Berg
Detty Boot
Marion Brekelmans
Anja Ebbing
Petra Koster
|
Susette Balduck
Marion Brekelmans
Ingrid Cocx
Jacqueline Doove
Ria van Maarseveen
Ria Wassenaar
|
Truus vd Berg
Detty Boot
Anja Ebbing
Petra Koster
Clazien Kranstauber
|
|
|
|
HD 17+ Vr Hoofdkl Afd. 3 TCO 1
|
DD 17+ Vr 4e kl Afd. 1 TCO 1
|
DD 17+ Vr 4e kl Afd. 11 TCO 2
|
Mart Hogendoorn
Ruben de Koning
Bas de Mos
Fabio Tolhuisen
|
Renske v Leeuwen
Kimm Ramaekers
Lindsay Thomassen
Suzanne Tijnagel
Irina Zub
|
Sabrina Diepenhorst
Joke Hooijmans
Donna Maas
Anne-Marie Rosenberg
|
|
|
|
GD 17+ Vr 1e kl Afd. 2 TCO 1
|
GD 17+ Vr 2e kl Afd. 2 TCO 2
|
GD 17+ Vr 3e kl Afd. 9 TCO 3
|
Brenda van Amstel
Jeroen Boon
Natasja vd Bos
Mariska Breedveld
Remco Breedveld
Pieter Tiemens
Niels Zweekhorst
|
Anoesjka Busch-Bekker
Caroline van Dijk
Harm Geuchies
Bram van der Lecq
|
Lujain Al Alousi
Marc Bokkerink
Janine van Oost
Jeroen Veenma
|
|
|
|
GD 17+ Vr 3e kl Afd. 7 TCO 4
|
GD 17+ Vr 3e kl Afd. 10 TCO 5
|
|
Natascha vd Ham
Jeroen Kouwenhoven
Nancy Nieuwenhuize
Marcel Roos
|
Yolande Beentjes
Lisette Kers
Andrea Meulink
Tanja Mol
Jos van Rijn
Tonnie Schets
René Schmidt Ernsthausen
Daan Schmitz
|
|
|
|
|
Heren 35+ Za 3e kl Afd. 7 TCO 1
|
Heren 35+ Za 2e kl Afd. 1 TCO 1
|
Heren 35+ Za 3e kl Afd. 2 TCO 2
|
Onno Achterberg
Paul Ebbing
Roeland Hillen
Tonnie Schets
Peter Tusveld
Carl Varenkamp
|
Rob Greuter
Rob van der Hulst
Lorenz Mooij
Edwin Roos
Pascal Willems
Robert van der Starre
|
Hans Blezer
Paul Boelens
Frank Francke
Gerard Kulker
Aad Overgaauw
Walter Westhoven
Albert Zwart
|
|
|
|
DD 17+ Za 4e kl Afd. 18 TCO 1
|
DD 17+ Za 4e kl Afd. 1 TCO 2
|
|
Thea Heesterbeek
Cobi van der Helm
Janneke Kors
Ellen Meulenbroek
P.A. Wit
|
Sandra Bisschops
Marjan Doets
Marjo van Eerden
Yvonne de Keizer
Doesjka Teunissen
Irene Verschoor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dames 17+ Za 3e kl Afd. 8 TCO 1
|
Dames 17+ Za 3e kl Afd. 7 TCO 2
|
|
Mirjam Esseboom
Carolien de Groot
Nicole Groot
Sandra Janssens
Birgit Kasteel
Marijke Kors
|
Jacqueline Coenraads
Esther van Doesburg
Danielle Haantjes
Annie Houdijk
Ellen Klaarhamer
Patricia Perlee
|
|
|
|
|
Mix 17+ Za 2e kl Afd. 15 TCO 1
|
Mix 17+ Za 2e kl Afd. 13 TCO 2
|
Mix 17+ Za 2e kl Afd. 11 TCO 3
|
Max Bos
Marion Dal
Patrick Groenewegen
Romy van Iperen
|
Joey Bos
Dickson Chia
Sascha Hennink
Danny Snijder
Erwin Spaans
Lisanne Thijssen
|
Alette Barel
André Barel
Muriel Kengen
Harry Koster
Petra Koster
Pierre Oosterveer
|
|
|
|
Mix 17+ Za 3e kl Afd. 1 TCO 4
|
Mix 17+ Za 4e kl Afd. 6 TCO 5
|
|
Roy Adam
Monique Bolleurs
Pieneke Hamers
Rob van der Kooij
Erik van Lochem
Isabelle van Randwijck
Melinda Visman
|
Carla van Dongen
Jack Heesterbeek
Carolina Janssen
Paul van der Kooij
Klaas-Jan Masker
Arianne van Rijn
|
|
|
|
|
Reserves
|
Heren
|
Dames
|
|
Dennis Schröder
Ger van der Deijl
Jan Haantjes
Floris Vaillant
|
Lisette Kers
Mirjam vd Akker
Ardy Wilderink
Marianne de Boer
Cilia Krutzen
Inge kraan
Irene Spaak
Tanja van Staaij
Renate Konings
Hilde van Staaij-Wuisman
|
|
|
|