Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
2 | TENNISCLUB7 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | MARLOT 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 25 |
4 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
5 | BLEISWIJK 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
6 | PIJNACKER 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
7 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
8 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
10:30 | TENNISCLUB7 2 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | MARLOT 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | PIJNACKER 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | PIJNACKER 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | TENNISCLUB7 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | MARLOT 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TENNISCLUB7 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | PIJNACKER 2 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | TENNISCLUB7 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | PIJNACKER 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | TENNISCLUB7 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TENNISCLUB7 2 | - | PIJNACKER 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | MARLOT 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | PIJNACKER 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | TENNISCLUB7 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | PIJNACKER 2 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |