Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
| ROOMBURG 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
2 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
3 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
4 | FORESCATE 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
5 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
6 | UNICUM 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
7 | DE MUNNIK 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
8 | ROOMBURG 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
09:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
08:30 | UNICUM 1 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |