Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | VREDENBURCH 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31 |
2 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
3 | FORESCATE 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
4 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
5 | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
6 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
7 | BERKENRODE 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
8 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VREDENBURCH 1 | - | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | VREDENBURCH 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VREDENBURCH 1 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | VREDENBURCH 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | VREDENBURCH 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | VREDENBURCH 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 2 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HONSELERSDIJK 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | VREDENBURCH 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Gravel | |