Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2023
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
2 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
3 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
4 | UNICUM 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
5 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
6 | ORANJE TC 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
7 | KRALINGEN 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
8 | SASSENHEIM 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
12:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | UNICUM 3 | - | KRALINGEN 5 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:30 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 4 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:15 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | UNICUM 3 | 4 - 1 | | |
16:00 | KRALINGEN 5 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | KRALINGEN 5 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | UNICUM 3 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:30 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | UNICUM 3 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KRALINGEN 5 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 3 - 2 | | |
09:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | KRALINGEN 5 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 0 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | UNICUM 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | KRALINGEN 5 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:15 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 2 - 3 | | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | KRALINGEN 5 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
15:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |