Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 17
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 17
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2 | KATWIJK 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
3 | LEIMONIAS 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
3 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
3 | TEAN 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
6 | UNICUM 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
7 | SASSENHEIM 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
8 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 5 - 0 | | |
10:00 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | UNICUM 3 | 4 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TEAN 1 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | UNICUM 3 | - | TEAN 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
15:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | UNICUM 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 3 - 2 | | |
14:00 | TEAN 1 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:30 | UNICUM 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | TEAN 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:30 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | TEAN 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | UNICUM 3 | | Gravel | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | TEAN 1 | | | |
10:30 | UNICUM 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | | Kunstgras | |
15:30 | SCHIEBROEK 4 | - | KATWIJK 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | SCHIEBROEK 4 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | TEAN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | | Gravel | |