Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 18
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 18
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
1 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
3 | TE WERVE 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
4 | ORANJE TC 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
5 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
6 | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
7 | WW 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
8 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | WW 1 | 6 - 0 | | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | - | TE WERVE 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | TE WERVE 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | WW 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | MARIAHOEVE 3 | 6 - 0 | | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | TE WERVE 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | - | WW 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | TE WERVE 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | WW 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:30 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | - | MARIAHOEVE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | | | |
09:00 | TE WERVE 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | WW 1 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | TE WERVE 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | - | WW 1 | | Gravel | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | | | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 3 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | MARIAHOEVE 3 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | TE WERVE 2 | - | WW 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |