Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 11
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 11
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | SOBRI 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
4 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4 | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
6 | NOOTDORP 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
7 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
8 | DE BOEKHORST 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
09:30 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | SOBRI 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE BOEKHORST 12 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:15 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SOBRI 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 12 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | - | SOBRI 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 12 | - | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 12 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SOBRI 1 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | - | SOBRI 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 12 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 12 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | SOBRI 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
16:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 12 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE AERONAUTEN 2 | - | SOBRI 1 | | Gravel | |
16:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | | Gravel | |