Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
3 | THOR DE BATAAF 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
4 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
5 | OBVIUS 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
6 | PIJNACKER 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
7 | DE DALLE 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
8 | BREEKPUNT 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | DE DALLE 4 | 4 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OBVIUS 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 8 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BREEKPUNT 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 8 | - | OBVIUS 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 8 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OBVIUS 1 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | DE DALLE 4 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | BREEKPUNT 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | | Gravel | |
11:15 | THOR DE BATAAF 8 | - | BREEKPUNT 2 | | | |
11:30 | DE DALLE 4 | - | OBVIUS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OBVIUS 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | BREEKPUNT 2 | | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE DALLE 4 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 8 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 8 | - | DE DALLE 4 | | | |
09:00 | BREEKPUNT 2 | - | OBVIUS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 4 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 8 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | BREEKPUNT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE DALLE 4 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | OBVIUS 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE DALLE 4 | - | BREEKPUNT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |