Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse (2DE-2HE-2GD) - Afdeling 4
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse (2DE-2HE-2GD) - Afdeling 4
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
2 | ORANJE TC 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
3 | NOORDWIJK 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
4 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
5 | VOORHOUT 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
6 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
7 | BOTESA 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
8 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
10:00 | BOTESA 2 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 4 - 2 | | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 4 - 2 | | |
11:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | MARIAHOEVE 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | BOTESA 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BOTESA 2 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 4 | | |
12:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | BOTESA 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | BOTESA 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BOTESA 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 1 | 2 - 4 | | |
11:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | MARIAHOEVE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BOTESA 2 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | | | |
13:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |