Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
2 | HANENBURG 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
3 | LEIMONIAS 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
4 | NAALDWIJK 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
5 | VERBURCH 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
6 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
7 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
8 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
09:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | NAALDWIJK 4 | 1 - 5 | | |
12:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | VERBURCH 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIMONIAS 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 4 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VERBURCH 2 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 4 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 0 - 6 | | |
11:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | VERBURCH 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 3 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | VERBURCH 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:15 | NAALDWIJK 4 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | | | |
11:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | HANENBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | VERBURCH 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | NAALDWIJK 4 | - | LEIMONIAS 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 3 | - | VERBURCH 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 4 | | Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | | | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | HANENBURG 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 3 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VERBURCH 2 | - | NAALDWIJK 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |