Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | FORESCATE 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
3 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
4 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
5 | LEIMONIAS 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
6 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
7 | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
8 | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
09:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | LEIMONIAS 5 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 0 - 6 | | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 5 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | - | LEIMONIAS 5 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 3 - 3 | | |
09:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIMONIAS 5 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | | | |
11:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 5 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | FORESCATE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIMONIAS 5 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 4 | | | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | FORESCATE 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 5 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |